![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16003434
*
nr 1600 3434
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 52x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x70,
Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), Sverige. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 52x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x70 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday February 26 2024
at 18:43:47
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/2 18:20:37
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik lena a linderholm litografi litografier litografiskt blad sverige épreuve d’artiste
-
5092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, uniform pictures, outer dimensions includin..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 18:31
-
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 20:58
-
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 19:47
-
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 19:58
-
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 20:09
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1600 3434
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 52x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x70,
Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), Sverige. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 52x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x70 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 26 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
26/2 18:20:37 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik lena a linderholm litografi litografier litografiskt blad sverige épreuve d’artiste
-
5092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, uniform pictures, outer dimensions includin..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 18:31 -
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 20:58 -
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 19:47 -
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 19:58 -
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 20:09